• Programma veldvoetbal

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    16 aug. 20:00oefenKoedijk 1 - Kolping Boys zat 1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - B
    27 aug. 10:30OefenwedstrijdSporting Krommenie JO11-1 - Koedijk JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - B
    27 aug. 10:30OefenwedstrijdSV Meervogels JO11-1 - VV Limmen JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - B
    27 aug. 11:15OefenwedstrijdSVA JO11-1 - SV Meervogels JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - B
    27 aug. 11:15OefenwedstrijdVV Limmen JO11-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - B
    27 aug. 12:00OefenwedstrijdSV Meervogels JO11-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - B
    27 aug. 12:00OefenwedstrijdSVA JO11-1 - Koedijk JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - B
    27 aug. 12:45OefenwedstrijdVV Limmen JO11-1 - Koedijk JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - B
    27 aug. 12:45OefenwedstrijdSporting Krommenie JO11-1 - SVA JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - B
    27 aug. 13:30OefenwedstrijdVV Limmen JO11-1 - SVA JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - B
    27 aug. 13:30OefenwedstrijdSV Meervogels JO11-1 - Koedijk JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - B
    27 aug. 15:00OefenwedstrijdJO19-1 - Kolping Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - B
    28 aug. 14:00oefenStrandvogels 1 - Koedijk 1Sportpark Strandvogelsveld 1
    3 sep. 08:30regulierAFC 34 JO9-4 - Koedijk JO9-2Sportpark AFC'34veld 4 B1
    3 sep. 08:45regulierJong Holland JO9-4 - Koedijk JO9-3Sportpark Alkmaarder Houtveld 2 A2
    3 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO11-2 - Vrone JO11-3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - (B)
    3 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO11-4 - SVW 27 JO11-5Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - (B)
    3 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO10-3 - Vrone JO10-3Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    3 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO14-2 - Jong Holland JO14-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    3 sep. 09:00regulierLSVV JO11-3 - Koedijk JO11-3Sportpark Voorwaartsveld 2 A
    3 sep. 09:00regulierHSV JO10-1 - Koedijk JO10-4Sportpark Maalwaterveld 2 A1 - B
    3 sep. 09:00regulierKolping Boys JO10-5 - Koedijk JO10-2Sportpark De Nollenveld 3 B1
    3 sep. 09:00regulierKSV JO8-1 - Koedijk JO8-1Sportpark De Kruisingveld 3 B2 - C-Veld
    3 sep. 09:00regulierSVW 27 JO13-3 - Koedijk JO13-2Sportpark De Kabelveld 1
    3 sep. 09:30regulierKolping Boys JO14-2 - Koedijk JO14-1Sportpark De Nollenveld 5
    3 sep. 10:15regulierKoedijk JO9-1 - Schagen United JO9-2Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    3 sep. 10:30regulierVrone JO13-3 - Koedijk JO13-1Sportpark Vroneveld 2
    3 sep. 11:00regulierKoedijk JO12-2 - KSV JO12-3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - (B)
    3 sep. 11:00regulierKoedijk JO11-1 - SVW 27 JO11-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - (B)
    3 sep. 11:00regulierKoedijk JO15-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    3 sep. 11:00regulierHSV MO17-1 - Koedijk MO17-1Sportpark Maalwaterveld 4 - B
    3 sep. 11:00regulierLSVV JO14-1 - Koedijk JO14-3JMSportpark Voorwaartsveld 3
    3 sep. 11:15regulierHollandia T JO12-1 - Koedijk JO12-1Sportpark De Kuilveld 2 A - B veld
    3 sep. 11:30regulierKoedijk JO10-1 - Zouaven (de) JO10-1Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    3 sep. 12:30regulierBerkhout MO20-1 - Koedijk MO20-1Sportpark De Wenken- Berkhoutveld 1
    3 sep. 13:00regulierKoedijk JO17-3 - DEM (RKVV) JO17-3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    3 sep. 13:00regulierKoedijk JO15-2 - VIOS-W JO15-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    3 sep. 14:30regulierV.V. Bergen JO17-1 - Koedijk JO17-1Sportpark De Kiefthoekveld 1
    3 sep. 15:00regulierKoedijk JO17-4 - HSV JO17-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    3 sep. 15:00regulierKoedijk JO17-2 - SVW 27 JO17-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    3 sep. 15:00regulierZAP JO19-1 - Koedijk JO19-1Sportpark De Zwaluwveld 1
    3 sep. 17:00bekerKoedijk 2 - Jong Holland 7Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    4 sep. 09:30bekerKoedijk 5 - Schagen United 3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    4 sep. 11:00bekerKoedijk 6 - Hugo Boys 3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    4 sep. 11:00bekerVIOS-W 5 - Koedijk 9Sportpark De Doorbraakveld 1
    4 sep. 11:30bekerKwiek 78 2 - Koedijk 2Sportpark Kwiek 78veld 2
    4 sep. 11:45bekerKoedijk 4 - LSVV 4Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    4 sep. 12:00bekerJVC 4 - Koedijk 8Sportpark JVCveld 1 - A
    4 sep. 14:00bekerKoedijk 1 - Hauwert 65 1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    4 sep. 14:00bekerKoedijk VR1 - AFC 34 VR1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    4 sep. 14:00bekerNieuwe Niedorp 3 - Koedijk 7Sportpark Nieuwe Niedorpveld 1
    10 sep. 08:45regulierKolping Boys JO12-4 - Koedijk JO12-2Sportpark De Nollenveld 2 A
    10 sep. 08:45regulierReiger Boys JO9-2 - Koedijk JO9-1Sportpark De Wendingveld KGV B2
    10 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO12-1 - Kolping Boys JO12-3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 B - (B)
    10 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO11-3 - Duinrand S JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 A - (B)
    10 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO9-2 - Vrone JO9-3Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    10 sep. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO13-2 - KSV JO13-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    10 sep. 09:00regulierAlcmaria Victrix JO10-2 - Koedijk JO10-3Sportpark Egmonderhoutveld 1 A1
    10 sep. 10:15regulierKoedijk JO9-3 - Alcmaria Victrix JO9-3Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    10 sep. 10:15regulierReiger Boys JO11-4 - Koedijk JO11-4Sportpark De Wendingveld KGV A
    10 sep. 10:30regulierDTS JO11-1 - Koedijk JO11-1Sportpark Sint Maartenveld 1 A
    10 sep. 10:45regulierKoedijk MO17-1 - GSV MO17-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    10 sep. 10:45regulierKoedijk JO14-3JM - Schagen United JO14-3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    10 sep. 11:30regulierKoedijk JO8-1 - SVW 27 JO8-2Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    10 sep. 12:00regulierPurmersteijn JO10-1 - Koedijk JO10-1Sportpark Purmersteijnveld 5 A1
    10 sep. 12:30regulierFC Uitgeest JO15-1 - Koedijk JO15-2Sportpark De Koogveld 1
    10 sep. 12:30regulierLSVV JO15-3 - Koedijk JO15-1Sportpark Voorwaartsveld 3
    10 sep. 12:45regulierKoedijk JO17-1 - ST VV Egmond JO17-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    10 sep. 12:45regulierKoedijk JO10-4 - SVW 27 JO10-5Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    10 sep. 12:45regulierKoedijk JO13-1 - Kolping Boys JO13-2Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    10 sep. 12:45regulierSaenden JO17-2 - Koedijk JO17-3Sportpark Saendenveld 1
    10 sep. 13:15regulierReiger Boys JO11-3 - Koedijk JO11-2Sportpark De Wendingveld 3 A - 3
    10 sep. 13:15regulierST SSV/Sporting S JO14-1 - Koedijk JO14-2Sportpark SSVveld 2
    10 sep. 14:15regulierKoedijk JO10-2 - V.V. Bergen JO10-2Sportpark De WeijdtVeld 5 A1 - (F)
    10 sep. 14:30regulierKoedijk JO14-1 - ST VV Egmond JO14-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    10 sep. 14:30bekerReiger Boys 5 - Koedijk 2Sportpark De Wendingveld 4 - 4
    10 sep. 15:00regulierKoedijk JO19-1 - HSV JO19-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    10 sep. 15:00regulierKSV JO17-1 - Koedijk JO17-2Sportpark De Kruisingveld 1 - A Veld
    10 sep. 16:15regulierST VV Egmond JO17-2 - Koedijk JO17-4Sportpark De Kwekerijveld 1
    10 sep. 16:30regulierKoedijk MO20-1 - Vrone MO20-1Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    10 sep. 18:00bekerFortuna Wormerveer sv 1 - Koedijk 1Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveerveld 3 - C-veld
    11 sep. 10:00bekerHSV 4 - Koedijk 4Sportpark Maalwaterveld 2 - B
    11 sep. 11:00bekerKoedijk 7 - MOC 3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    11 sep. 11:00bekerKoedijk 2 - WSV 1930 3Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
    11 sep. 11:30bekerSchagen United 4 - Koedijk 6Sportpark Groenoordveld 3 - Gaaf Advies
    11 sep. 12:00bekerAlcmaria Victrix VR2 - Koedijk VR1Sportpark Egmonderhoutveld 3
    11 sep. 12:00bekerKolping Boys 4 - Koedijk 5Sportpark De Nollenveld 3
    11 sep. 14:00bekerKoedijk 9 - LSVV 10Sportpark De Weijdtveld 1 - (A)
    11 sep. 14:00bekerKoedijk 8 - Alcmaria Victrix 5Sportpark De Weijdtveld 2 - (B)
  • Programma zaalvoetbal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 sep. 20:25Castricum FC 1 - Koedijk 2Bloemen, de
    9 sep. 20:50Koedijk 3 - Kolping Boys 1Geestmerambacht
    9 sep. 22:00Koedijk 1 - Heertjes/Albino trouwringen 2Alkmaar-Noord